Carolina Rapids Charlotte SA Charlotte United FC FC Carolina Alliance Gaston United SC Greater Cleveland County SA Lake Norman SC Mint Hill AA North Meck SC Porter Ridge AA Stanley County SC Steele Creek AA Strikers of Gaston County SA Waxhaw AA Wesley Chapel Weddington AA
 
MEMBER CENTER
 
 
 

U11 Female Silver

Team W L T Pts GF GA GD
Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G 1 7 0 3 10 35 -25
CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G 5 3 0 15 14 14 0
CUFC Speed U11 Werder Bremen G 4 4 0 12 18 22 -4
FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G 7 0 1 22 42 8 34
FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G 6 1 1 19 23 6 17
Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G 2 5 1 7 12 19 -7
Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G 3 4 1 10 16 20 -4
Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G 2 6 0 6 11 22 -11

 

Match # Date Time Home SC SC Visitor Facility Field #
225 2/11/2012 10:30 AM FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G 4 1 Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G Richard Barry Park 5A
226 2/11/2012 4:00 PM Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G 3 2 Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G Lake Park 1
227 2/12/2012 2:30 PM Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G 2 0 CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G Edna Love Park U11
228 2/12/2012 2:30 PM Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G 1 0 FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G Steele Creek AA 1
229 2/18/2012 12:00 PM FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G 6 1 Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G Frank Liske Park 11A
230 2/18/2012 4:30 PM Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G 1 3 CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G WR Davie Park 1B
233 2/25/2012 11:30 AM Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G 1 2 CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G Steele Creek AA 1
234 2/25/2012 12:00 PM Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G 2 2 Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G Lake Park 1
235 2/25/2012 3:00 PM FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G 8 1 Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G Frank Liske Park 11A
236 2/26/2012 2:30 PM Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G 1 2 CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G Edna Love Park U11
237 2/26/2012 4:00 PM Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G 5 0 CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G Lake Park 1
231 (R) 2/26/2012
4:30 PM Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G 3 0 Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G Edna Love Park U11
238 3/3/2012 1:00 PM FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G 7 0 CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G Frank Liske Park 11A
239 3/3/2012 4:00 PM CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G 5 1 Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G Independence Park 1
240 3/10/2012 1:00 PM CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G 4 1 Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G Hellenic Park 2A
241 3/10/2012 4:00 PM Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G 2 1 Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G Steele Creek AA 1
242 3/10/2012 4:30 PM Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G 2 7 CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G WR Davie Park 1B
243 3/11/2012 2:30 PM Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G 0 5 FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G Edna Love Park U11
244 3/17/2012 2:00 PM FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G 4 2 Indian Trail AA U11 Warriors G Frank Liske Park 11A
245 3/18/2012 2:30 PM FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G 4 2 CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G Richard Barry Park 5A
246 3/24/2012 12:00 PM Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G 1 4 FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G Lake Park 1
247 3/24/2012 4:00 PM CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G 3 1 Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G Hellenic Park 2A
248 3/25/2012 4:00 PM FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G 6 0 Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G Richard Barry Park 5A
232 (R) 3/31/2012 12:00 PM Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G 0 1 FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G Lake Park 1
250 3/31/2012 4:30 PM Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G 3 2 Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G WR Davie Park 1B
251 4/1/2012 2:00 PM Porter Ridge AA U11 Siparia G 3 1 Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G Lake Park 1
253 4/14/2012 1:00 PM CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G 0 1 FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G Hellenic Park 2A
254 4/15/2012 3:00 PM FCCA Huntersville U11 Thistle G 2 2 FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G Richard Barry Park 5A
255 4/15/2012 4:00 PM CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G 3 2 Charlotte SA U11 Mundial Select Silver G Independence Park 1
252 (R) 4/18/2012 7:00 PM Steele Creek AA U11 Spitfire G 1 5 FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G Steele Creek AA 1
249 (R) 4/23/2012 7:00 PM CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G 0 6 FCCA Cabarrus U11 Elite G Independence Park 1
256 4/29/2012 2:30 PM CUFC Speed U11 Werder Braden G 1 0 CUFC Hellenic Park U11 Bristol City G Independence Park 1